Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday June 27, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Triangle, Inc - Special Olympics
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MAC SINGLETON BASKETBALL LEAGUE - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
Friday June 28, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Yawkey League - Stoneham Sabers
 
Saturday June 29, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    GIRLS YOUTH SOFTBALL - Spring 2018 - U8 Division
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    E-Soccer for Kids
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
Sunday June 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    BABL - Chiefs
 
Monday July 1, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOGA IN THE PARK - YOGA IN THE PARK
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Intercity League - Andre Chiefs
 
Tuesday July 2, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Navarro's Group
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Grades K to 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA Ultimate Frisbee - Savage Strike League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Boys Grades 4 & 5)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Girls Grades 4 to 8)
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Wednesday July 3, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    JULY 4TH - 3 ON 3 TOURNAMENTS - "CHOPPA" Middle School - 3 on 3 Tournament
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE - WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
Thursday July 4, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    JULY 4TH - 3 ON 3 TOURNAMENTS - GREG LUCEY High School - 3 on 3 Tournament
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Triangle, Inc - Special Olympics
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MAC SINGLETON BASKETBALL LEAGUE - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
Friday July 5, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
Saturday July 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    New England Cricket Association
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
Sunday July 7, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    BABL - Chiefs
 
Monday July 8, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOGA IN THE PARK - YOGA IN THE PARK
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Boston Mens Baseball League
 
Tuesday July 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Navarro's Group
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Grades K to 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA Ultimate Frisbee - Savage Strike League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Boys Grades 4 & 5)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Girls Grades 4 to 8)
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Wednesday July 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE - WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Intercity League - Andre Chiefs
 
Thursday July 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Triangle, Inc - Special Olympics
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MAC SINGLETON BASKETBALL LEAGUE - REGULAR SEASON & PLAYOFFS
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    USTA New England
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GYMNASTICS - SUMMER MINI-SESSION / K TO 8TH GRADE
 
Friday July 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Saturday July 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    New England Cricket Association
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
Sunday July 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    BABL - Chiefs
 
Monday July 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOGA IN THE PARK - YOGA IN THE PARK
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Intercity League - Andre Chiefs
 
Tuesday July 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Navarro's Group
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Grades K to 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA Ultimate Frisbee - Savage Strike League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Boys Grades 4 & 5)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Girls Grades 4 to 8)
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Wednesday July 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE - WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Intercity League - Andre Chiefs
 
Thursday July 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 2
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Triangle, Inc - Special Olympics
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    USTA New England
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GYMNASTICS - SUMMER MINI-SESSION / K TO 8TH GRADE
 
Friday July 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Boston Mens Baseball League
 
Saturday July 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
Sunday July 21, 2019
6:00 AM - 11:00 AM    New England Cricket Association
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    EC Expos - Baseball Tournament
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Finnegan Private Birthday - Picnic Tables On Hill
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
8:00 PM - 10:30 PM    BABL - Chiefs
 
Monday July 22, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 3
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TENNIS ACADEMY - Summer 2019 - Grades 1 to 3 - Coed
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    TENNIS ACADEMY - Summer 2019 - Grades 4 to 8 - Coed
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    YOGA IN THE PARK - YOGA IN THE PARK
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Intercity League - Andre Chiefs
 
Tuesday July 23, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 3
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Navarro's Group
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Grades K to 3)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BUDA Ultimate Frisbee - Savage Strike League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Boys Grades 4 & 5)
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    YOUTH BASKETBALL - RECREATION LEAGUE - 2019 Summer Recreation League (Girls Grades 4 to 8)
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Wednesday July 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 3
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TENNIS ACADEMY - Summer 2019 - Grades 1 to 3 - Coed
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    TENNIS ACADEMY - Summer 2019 - Grades 4 to 8 - Coed
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE - WOMEN'S SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    CABL - R3vamp Rough Riders
 
Thursday July 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 3
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Triangle, Inc - Special Olympics
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    MALDEN YOUTH SOCCER
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    MALDEN PCAA - SOFTBALL LEAGUE
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    USTA New England
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GYMNASTICS - SUMMER MINI-SESSION / K TO 8TH GRADE
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    BSSC
 
Friday July 26, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MC Athletics
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    ALL SPORT ADVENTURE CLINIC - All Sport Adventure - Session 3
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Malden Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Malden Youth Travel Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM    YBL - Malden Maddogs
 
Saturday July 27, 2019
6:00 AM - 11:00 AM    New England Cricket Association
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Stallions Cricket Group
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Malden Youth Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Malden Youth Baseball